loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Filmovizija.Com - Website Report

filmovizija.com receives about 31,757 unique visitors and 206,419 (6.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $254.05/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $420,869.22. According to Alexa Traffic Rank filmovizija.com is ranked number 18,534 in the world and 0.0069% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, Netherlands and links to network IP address 94.23.147.101.

About - Filmovizija.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$420,869.22
Daily Revenue:
$254.05
Monthly Revenue:
$7,621.50
Yearly Revenue:
$92,728.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
31,757
Monthly Unique Visitors:
952,710
Daily Pageviews:
206,419 (6.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
18,534 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0069% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,322
Average Load Time:
(2365 ms) 22 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Other 23.5%23.7%178
Bosnia and Herzegovina 20.6%28.0%72
Croatia 16.5%15.6%187
India 10.0%13.2%19412
Macedonia 5.3%6.5%197
Norway 2.7%1.9%4523
Netherlands 2.7%3.1%10987
United States 2.6%0.6%169341
Austria 2.1%0.7%7617
United Kingdom 2.0%2.2%31368
Other 1.3%1.1%249
Germany 1.2%0.6%70870
Slovenia 1.1%0.8%2430
Canada 0.9%0.2%71304

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
filmovizija.com
100.00%100.00%6.5

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
64,700
Google Indexed Pages:
303,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
61,552
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
302,202
Bing Backlinks:
61,508
Bing Indexed Pages:
281,286

Domain Overview

SEMrush filmovizija.com
Domain:
  filmovizija.com
Rank:
  7235306
Organic Keywords:
  4
Organic Traffic:
  1
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  5,798
Facebook shares:
  22,909
Facebook comments:
  2,067
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  30,774
Tweets:
  338
Google +:
  217
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  283
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  72
Vendor reliability:
  72
Privacy:
  72
Child safety:
  76

Site Categories (dmoz)

Film/Video Fajlovi

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
94.23.147.101
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH Systems 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 94.23.147.101

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx admin
Date: Sat, 07 Mar 2015 00:53:53 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.29
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=bfb462583bfc8d90f2ce8ca1871adb85; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: norek=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: *
X-Cache: HIT from Backend

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 94.23.147.101 3593
SOA 3593
Mname ns1.filmovizija.com
Rname filmovizija.com.gmail.com
Serial Number 2014121506
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
MX filmovizija.com 3593
TXT 3593
NS ns2.filmovizija.com 3593
NS ns1.filmovizija.com 3593

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-08-13
Domain Age:
4 years 6 months 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FILMOVIZIJA.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.FILMOVIZIJA.COM
Name Server: NS2.FILMOVIZIJA.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 13-dec-2014
Creation Date: 13-aug-2010
Expiration Date: 13-aug-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 07 Mar 2015 00:53:38 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
filmovizija.com widget
Last update was 22 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.